CEEEBS.

Fucking been ages since I have posted on this blog aye. Got lots of catching up to do… Welllllllllll I moved schools and it’s been pretty great! the people here are amazing – way better than my old school; people there are so judgmental fuckers, that won’t leave you alone until you actually burn to the mother fucking ground. But on the other hand, there were only 2 people from that old school who still wants to be my friend; and have apologised for the damage they have delt. People think that I did everything wrong; well I did apologise didn’t I? What about the things you have done wrong, to push me down and hurt me? as well as that, for the people to continue to harass me clearly have wasted their time to say those shit to me HA HA hA. OH, and fucking act all sarcastic and pity – mate Don’t talk to me with your confected sympathyyyyyyyyyyyyyy fk. On the brighter side, I have so many friends at this new school (maybe too many??) but, after staying a few months at this school I have realised that the group I am hanging with have major trust issues, which causes untrustworthy relationships between people. In my own opinon, the only people I could trust in my group would be Yoko Liu and Lymey Leng – these people have not once let me down, they have comforted me, helped me, listened to me, TRUST me, and most importantly LOVE me. Which is why I trust them with my life really. Adding to the topic of trust, I have a goooood friend of mine (GA) who I trust THEEEEEEE most with my life. I will always listen to him and I feel so blessed to have him by my side (sadly not physically). This man is probs the best person anyone could meet !!ehehhehehehehehehehehehehhehehe he will be my best frand for lyf yo. YEah but anyways, family is still fucked up. lol. HOLYYY SHITTTT FORMALS ARE COMING UP HEHEHE I want to wear a black dress, probs to cliche but idk fuck

Advertisements

Stop trying to continue the disagreement.  Legit, like if you want me to go away then shut up about it? Then trying to find every possible way to contact and for me to see that you still have fucking words to say? Legit grow up and learn manners. You dont linger this stuff onto someone, that’s just telling me to lift a house for you.

You dont see me trying to continue shit. Just leave it at that and forget about it. Legit

If this continues I would know that you guys arent really true friends, and there should be no point in being your friend. Right? Then shut up
Stop trying to get people to help you word things, just because you cant say it yourself? Thats just spreading rumours because youre the one whos telling your side – yeah. Shut up aiight? Lol

Dissrespectful people dont know when to stop aye.

And yeah, even if you attend church everyday , pray for the SINs you have commited, you still continue as the same person? Then whats the point? lol

Like if you freaking hate me then leave me alone and stop harassing me?

Are you legit.

Exactly, are you being fucking legit?
You’re angry at me because I lied? Lol girl, if you fucking think i’m lying, then don’t fucking believe me? Simple. Lol doesn’t mean you gotta go be starting some fucked up shit. He was my brother lol dude wtf? Chill . Do you think you have that much power? Or more effective words to put me down? Do you think you can still affect me even when im gone? Do you think everyone is by your side? Ahahahaha cute. Jealousy over small matters is cute tbh. But to negatively put someone down is wrong isn’t it. Or maybe it what that school is praised for, learn proper manners and a sense of pride. Cause I never got angry at stupid shit you’ve done unless it was so bad, because I carED for you. Lol like you be insecure to think that lol girl.

Maybe cause you dont believe the problems I go through, cause theyre all family problems. Lol.

image

The times when I want you here besides me, you are too careless to even think deeply into what I am feeling. You say you would be there for me because its your ‘job’ I understand that you think that, but I dont think you are trying at all. That just sounded very selfish. But its true. Where are you when I need you to most. Where WHERE.

I… HA-
I can’t.

I wish I never –

No.

I wish you were next to me.